Výsledková listina
Jméno závodu: | Toušeňský pohár | Termín od: | 06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019 |
CTL: | 191201 | Sponzor akce: | Pivovar Cvikov, a.s. |
Pořadatel: | Jachtklub Toušeň, zs | Místo konání: | Jezero Poděbrady |
Ředitel: | Viktor Tkadlec | Hl. rozhodčí: | Parůžek Zdeněk 1214 R0282 |
Třída: | 12 - Fireball | Počet lodí: | 17 | Vypsaný koef.: | 3 | Koeficient: | 3 |
Poř. | Loď | Jméno/sponzor | Kt. | Posádka | Registrace | Subjekt ČSJ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Body | Log.Body |
1. | CZE 15141 | | | Parůžek Jiří 1992 | 1214-0097 | JK Toušeň | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8* | 3 | 1 | 13,00 | 3994 |
| | | | Košvica Jakub 1995 | 2103-0684 | LS Brno | | | | | | | | | |
2. | CZE 14827 | | | Kořan Petr 1962 | 1203-0172 | YC Neratovice | 7* | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16,00 | 3091 |
| | | | Kvasnik Milan 1968 | 1203-0293 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | | | | |
3. | CZE 15079 | | | Jedličková Michaela 1990 | 1203-0483 | YC Neratovice | 1 | 16* | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22,00 | 2563 |
| | | | Mrzílková Lenka 1988 | 1203-0477 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | | | | |
4. | CZE 15078 | | | Jeništa Milan 1977 | 1201-0116 | Sokol Dobřichovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6* | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22,00 | 2188 |
| | | | Lambl Vojtěch 1989 | 1203-0486 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | | | | |
5. | CZE 15095 | | | Vomáčko Ladislav 1972 | 1206-0293 | Bohemia Poděbrady | 4 | 9* | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25,00 | 1897 |
| | | | Gemperle Jiří 1992 | 1201-0127 | Sokol Dobřichovice | | | | | | | | | |
6. | CZE 15040 | | | Procházka Libor 1957 | 1203-0083 | YC Neratovice | 9* | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29,00 | 1660 |
| | | | Cikrt Tomáš 1967 | 1214-0090 | JK Toušeň | | | | | | | | | |
7. | CZE 14853 | | | Průcha Alexandr 1963 | 1108-0127 | Vodní stavby Pha | 5 | 2 | 8* | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32,00 | 1459 |
| | | | Beneš Vlastimil 1961 | 1108-0131 | Vodní stavby Pha | | | | | | | | | |
8. | CZE 14864 | | | Veit Martin 1989 | 7012-0034 | ALT FB | 11 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | DNC* | 45,00 | 1285 |
| | | | Krejza Filip 1989 | 7012-0035 | ALT FB | | | | | | | | | |
9. | CZE 14809 | | | Janderová Klára 1984 | 1124-0004 | YC SaS | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | DNC* | 48,00 | 1132 |
| | | | Bidlová Jitka 1978 | 2103-0428 | LS Brno | | | | | | | | | |
10. | CZE 14949 | | | Beneš Jiří 1987 | 1130-0750 | YC CERE | DNC* | 10 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 67,00 | 994 |
| | | | Špaček Matěj 1987 | 1130-0749 | YC CERE | | | | | | | | | |
11. | CZE 14240 | | | Skála David 1992 | 7036-0009 11 | ALT SF | 13 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 | DNC* | 69,00 | 870 |
| | | | Skála Petr 1963 | 7036-0007 11 | ALT SF | | | | | | | | | |
12. | CZE 15059 | | | Havel Filip 1994 | 1203-0499 | YC Neratovice | 8 | 12 | 5 | 11 | DNC | DNC | DNC* | 72,00 | 757 |
| | | | Svoboda Lukáš 1995 | 1203-0510 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | | | | |
13. | CZE 14553 | | | Šindýlek Jiří 1955 | 1206-0033 | Bohemia Poděbrady | DNC* | 14 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 73,00 | 653 |
| | | | Šindýlek Michal 1985 | 1206-0232 | Bohemia Poděbrady | | | | | | | | | |
14. | CZE 14674 | | | Klusáčková Radka 1987 | 2103-0608 | LS Brno | 12 | 13 | 11 | 15* | 15 | 13 | 9 | 73,00 | 556 |
| | | | Štruncová Michaela 1994 | 1203-0520 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | | | | |
15. | CZE 14818 | | | Mika Radek 1975 | 1124-0035 | YC SaS | 10 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 11 | DNC | DNC* | 76,00 | 466 |
| | | | Miková Žaneta 1991 | 1124-0049 | YC SaS | | | | | | | | | |
16. | CZE 15019 | | | Licek Jiří 1970 | 1206-0316 | Bohemia Poděbrady | 14 | 15 | 14 | 16* | 14 | 14 | 11 | 82,00 | 382 |
| | | | Procházka Radek 1977 | 1206-0319 | Bohemia Poděbrady | | | | | | | | | |
17. | CZE 13496 | | | Motal Tomáš 1975 | 7015-0104 | ČANY | DNC* | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | DNC | 100,00 | 303 |
| | | | Žalud Tomáš 1977 | 7015-1234 | ČANY | | | | | | | | | |
Race Control ver.: 2019.03.08